Contest Winners

Yousef Abrahim – Lexington, KY

Suzie Babovac – Peoria, IL

Andrew Beyer – Aldie, VA

Megan Bishop – Hoffman Estate, IL

Karen Bland – St. Louis, MO

Anne Borda – Northville, MI

Nicole Bottisti – Amsterdam, NY

Tiffany Boyce – Murfreesboro, TN

Andrea Brown – Glasford, IL

Mike Brunscheon – Tigard, OR

Brandon Butler – Piedmont, OK

Aaron Caho – Peoria, IL

Karen Callahan – Peoria, IL

Dimitri Cason – Lathrup Village, MI

Joan Clear – Hamilton, OH

Kim Colgrove – Winter Springs, FL

Emily Crail – Covington, KY

Meredith Crenshaw – Clive, IA

Denise Cronan – San Mateo, CA

Courtney Cunningham – Murfreesbori, TN

Stephanie Dare – Peoria, IL

Renee Day – Pulaski, WI

Doug DeArmond – Henrico, VA

Troy Deiss – Metamora, IL

Kenneth Delaney – Peoria, IL

Michael Demilio – Devon, PA

Sarah Denton – Bloomington, IL

Patrick Doyle – Dunlap, IL

Amy Dunigan – Indianaplis, IN

Chris Ferrone – Lakewood, OH

Sammi Fleisher – Maquon, IL

Matthew Fluga – Bartonville, IL

Daniel Fohcs – Appleton, WI

Ryan Gibb – Gilbert, AZ

Abdirahman God – Ottawa, ON

Mike Griffin – Dedham, MA

Ryan Griffin – Weston, FL

Bryan Hall – Austin, TX

Tabitha Harding – Peoria, IL

Kathy Heafey – Minneapolis, MN

Chad Heilman – Pekin, IL

Jessica Heimer – Centennial, CO

Matt Hennessy – Las Vegas, CO

Derek Henricks – Louisville, KY

Dani Hokett – Minneapolis, MN

Hugh Holt – Maryville, TN

Greg Hunter – Chicago, IL

Michael James – Greensboro, NC

Carrie Jordan – Killingworth, CT

Matthew Joynt – Mequon, WI

Dustin Juenemann – Norton, KS

Radley Kanaszyc – Chicago, IL

Pat Keane – Kewanne, IL

Dakota Kendall – Bend, OR

Jon Kroft – Buffalo Grove, IL

Adam Kroft – Lindcoln, NE

Jason Krohn – Canton, IL

Scott Landis – Philadelphia, PA

Ryan LeCluyse – Lees Summit, MO

Katie Liescke – Peoria, IL

Stacy Litersky – Morton, IL

Miguel Loera – Nederland, TX

Megan Merritt – Osseo, WI

Tara Metully – Washington, IL

Shelly Nater – Central Islip, NY

Jeff Nonnemacher – Bloomington, IL

Sarah Overmyer – Peoria, IL

Rachel Pace – Springfield, VA

Mark Palmer – Toronto, ON

Lindsay Pattan – St. Louis, MO

Bill Pearsall – Dunlap, IL

Jane Pedigo – Winchester, KY

Philip Peters – Kaukauna, WI

Megan Porisch – Saint Ansgar, IA

Julie Regan – Ooltewah, TN

Kathy Reyling – Peoria, IL

Tyler Roby – Ottoville, OH

Gary Saldutti – Wall Township, NJ

Thomas Spalding – Indianapolis, IN

Kimberly Spellman – Colorado Springs, CO

Erin Stein – Salina, KS

Darin Steward – Washington, IL

Greg Stokes – Laurel, MD

Gaines Sturdivant – Nashville, TN

Sean Switzer – Kansas City, MO

Erin Tjaden – Huxley, IA

Troy Van Handel – Kaukauna, WI

Jessica Van Maanen – Olathe, KS

Justin VandernHeuvel – Seymour, WI

Keith Vanke – Akron, OH

Barry Velten – Limerick, PA

Christopher Victor – Massapequa Park, NY

Amanda Ware – Washington, IL

Jason Wass – Massapequa, NY

Chris Wetzel – Peoria, IL

Tasha Whitfield – Clarksburg, MD

Corey Wilcox – Salina, KS

Jerry Wiley – Blue Springs, MO

Liane Youngwirth – Union, KY

Daniel Zinn – Wheat Ridge, CO